2015-16 SJF Committee Governance

Name appointed or elected by type of membership date of appointment term of office Attendance 2015/16
Mr Eric Dray Diocese Foundation 02/06/2014 02/06/2014 - 01/06/2018 4/4
Mr David O'Leary Diocese Foundation 02/06/2014 02/06/2014 - 01/06/2018 3/4
Mrs Margaret Wood Diocese Foundation 02/06/2014 02/06/2014 - 01/06/2018 4/4
Mrs Alison Graham Diocese Foundation 02/06/2014 02/06/2014 - 01/06/2018 2/4
Mr Michael Ofula Diocese Foundation 02/06/2014 02/06/2014 - 01/06/2018 3/4
Mr Jonathan Goodwin Diocese Foundation 02/06/2014 02/06/2014 - 01/06/2018 2/4
Mrs Kay Evans Diocese Foundation 02/06/2014 02/06/2014 - 01/06/2018 3/4
Mrs Gillian Heeks Elected Parent 19/06/2014 19/06/2014 - 18/06/2018 3/4
Mrs Karen Wilcox Elected Parent 19/06/2014 19/06/2014 - 18/06/2018 0/4
Mr David Bailey Elected Staff 19/06/2014 19/06/2014 - 31/08/2016 4/4
Ms Pauline Hanrahan Elected Staff 19/06/2014 19/06/2014 - 18/06/2018 4/4
Ms Fionnuala Hegarty Diocese Principal 01/09/2002 01/09/2002 - 31/08/2016 4/4

Download our Prospectus
Download the latest Weekly Parent Newsletter

Translate this Page